Mamad Baladi
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,467 Sold Properties

130,467 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2836 Holborn Circle, Madison, WI 53718
1/13

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,080 SqFt

2836 Holborn Circle, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by MHB Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2303 Parmenter Street, Middleton, WI 53562
1/5

$264,900

$264,900

924 SqFt

2303 Parmenter Street, Middleton, WI 53562

Listed by MHB Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2013 Foggy Mountain Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/37

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,080 SqFt

2013 Foggy Mountain Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7348 Century Place, Middleton, WI 53562
1/25

$425,000

$400,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

7348 Century Place, Middleton, WI 53562

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
822 N Gammon Rd, Madison, WI 53717
1/34

$340,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,696 SqFt

822 N Gammon Rd, Madison, WI 53717

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6709 Jacobs Way, Madison, WI 53711
1/8

$630,000

$629,000

0.2%
8 Beds8 Baths4,400 SqFt

6709 Jacobs Way, Madison, WI 53711

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
652 Damascus Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/39

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

652 Damascus Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1502 Wheeler Rd #F, Madison, WI 53704
1/45

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

1502 Wheeler Rd #F, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1823 Johnson St, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/36

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt

1823 Johnson St, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
17 Park Crest Ct, Madison, WI 53711-6323
1/42

$415,000

$349,900

18.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,074 SqFt

17 Park Crest Ct, Madison, WI 53711-6323

Listed by Rockwood Realty Group

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
119 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/21

$670,000

$700,000

4.3%
5,198 SqFt

119 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by Coldwell Banker Success

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
317 Alton Dr, Madison, WI 53718
1/46

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,748 SqFt

317 Alton Dr, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1118 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716
1/17

$305,000

$274,900

10.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt

1118 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5923 Century Ave, Middleton, WY 53562
1/35

$210,000

$215,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,338 SqFt

5923 Century Ave, Middleton, WY 53562

Listed by Lake & City Homes Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2108 Rowley Avenue, Madison, WI 53726

$1,100,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,530 SqFt

2108 Rowley Avenue, Madison, WI 53726

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
218 Cedar Drive, Oregon, WI 53575
1/57

$501,000

$479,900

4.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,076 SqFt

218 Cedar Drive, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
603 Locust Street, Blanchardville, WI 53516-9306
1/38

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,672 SqFt

603 Locust Street, Blanchardville, WI 53516-9306

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2878 Golden Circle, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/48

$460,075

$430,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

2878 Golden Circle, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by Y Realty Wisconsin

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3202 Dorchester Way, Madison, WI 53719
1/28

$315,500

$312,500

1.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,308 SqFt

3202 Dorchester Way, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by MHB Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6318 Seven Pines Avenue, Madison, WI 53718
1/39

$458,000

$445,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

6318 Seven Pines Avenue, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3102 Old Gate Road #1, Madison, WI 53704
1/28

$333,000

$319,900

4.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,877 SqFt

3102 Old Gate Road #1, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
9 Booth Bay Circle, Madison, WI 53717
1/36

$520,000

$500,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

9 Booth Bay Circle, Madison, WI 53717

Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
226 S Sidney Street, Shullsburg, WI 53586
1/30

$343,000

$341,500

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,967 SqFt

226 S Sidney Street, Shullsburg, WI 53586

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5304 CONGRESS Avenue #2, Madison, WI 53718
1/46

$255,000

$225,000

13.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

5304 CONGRESS Avenue #2, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Mamad Baladi

Mamad Baladi

+1(608) 347-7776 mamad@xilarealty.com

License ID: 59618-90

1237 Alexandria Lane, Madison, Wisconsin, 53718, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Mamad Baladi

Mamad Baladi

+1(608) 347-7776 mamad@xilarealty.com

License ID: 59618-90

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot